Frank Wisbar

Follow
Frank Wisbar

Born

12/9/1899, Germany

Died

3/17/1967

Birth Name

Franz Wysbar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frank Wysbar
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frank Wisbar. Add a Biography

Credits