Frankie Abernathy

Follow
Frankie Abernathy

Born

7/5/1980, Blue Springs, Missouri

Died

6/9/2007

Birth Name

Frankie Jo Abernathy

Gender

Female
7.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Frankie Jo Abernathy was born in Blue Springs, Missouri on July 5, 1981. She lived there her entire life, and lived with her parents, Abbie Hunter and stepfather, Perry Hunter, and 13 year-old sister, Mamie. Frankie's claim to fame was being the "outcast" on MTV's 14th season of…more

Credits