Frankie J

Follow
Frankie J

Born

12/7/1975, Tijuana, Mexico

Birth Name

Francisco Javier Bautista Jr.

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Frankie J is a Latin Pop and Adult Contemporary singer. He has many singles like "Don"t Wanna Try" and "Obsession". Frankie J is married but he and his wife have split up many times. Frankie's son is Frankie J III and his daughter is Emily Sade.

Credits