Frankie Jonas

Follow
Frankie Jonas

Born

9/28/2000, Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Franklin Nathaniel Jonas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frankie Jonas, Frankie Nathaniel Jonas, Bonas Jonas, Franklin Jonas
  • Disney Channel's JONAS stars Nick Jonas ...
  • Disney Channel's JONAS stars Nick Jonas ...
8.7
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Franklin Nathaniel Jonas (also know as the Bonus Jonas) was born on September 28, 2000 in Wyckoff, New Jersey. He is the youngest brother of the famous band the Jonas Brothers.

Credits