Frankie Muniz

Follow
Frankie Muniz

Born

12/5/1985, Wood Ridge, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Francisco James Muniz IV

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
225 votes

Biography

EDIT

Frankie was born in Wood Ridge, New Jersey in 1985. He has an older sister, Christina. His parents, Denise, was a nurse, and his father, Francisco 'Frank-a hey-ho' Benjamin Eugene-Wallace Tyler Muniz III is a restaurant manager; they are now divorced. He attended the Bugg Elementary School until…more

Credits