Frankie Sandford

Follow
Frankie Sandford

Born

1/14/1989, Upminister, Essex, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Franchesca Sandford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Frankie Bridge
10.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Frankie first appeared on Sn:Tv as a cheerleader. She also when to the same school as Jo form S Club. Frankie was first known in the band S Club Juniors later their name changed to S Club 8. S Club which Frankie was in toured with S Club.…more

Credits