Frankie Vaughan

Follow
Frankie Vaughan

Born

2/3/1928, Liverpool, England, UK

Died

9/17/1999

Birth Name

Frank Abelson

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frankie Vaughan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW