Franklin Cover

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/20/1928 , Cleveland, Ohio

Died

2/5/2006

Birth Name

Franklin Edward Cover

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Franklin Cover. Add a Biography