Franky G

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/12/1965 , Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Francisco Gonzalez

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Franky G. Add a Biography
  • Cliff Lipson/CBS ©2006 CBS Broadcasting Inc.