Françoise Yip

Follow
Françoise Yip

Born

9/4/1972, North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

François Yip, Francois Yip, Ye Fanghua, Francoise Yip, Françoise Yip Fong Wah, Françoise C.J. Yip, Francoise C.J. Yip
8.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Françoise Yip. Add a Biography

Credits