Fred B. Phillips

Follow
Fred B. Phillips

Born

4/26/1908, Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Died

3/21/1993

Birth Name

Frederick Beauregard Phillips

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred Phillips
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Makeup Artist in TV and film, active from the late 1930s through 1993.

Credits