Fred Beir

Follow
Fred Beir

Born

9/21/1927, Niagara Falls, NY USA

Died

6/3/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frederick Beir
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred Beir. Add a Biography

Credits