Fred Crane

Follow
Fred Crane

Born

3/22/1918, New Orleans, Louisiana

Died

8/21/2008

Birth Name

Herman Frederick Crane

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred Crane. Add a Biography

Credits