Fred De Cordova

Follow
Fred De Cordova

Born

10/27/1910, New York, New York, USA

Died

9/15/2001

Birth Name

Frederick Timmins De Cordova

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frederick De Cordova, Frederick deCordova, Fred deCordova
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred De Cordova. Add a Biography

Credits