Fred Essler

Follow
Fred Essler

Born

2/13/1895, Vienna Austria-Hungary (now Austria)

Died

1/17/1973

Birth Name

Fritz Essler

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred Essler. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fred Essler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW