Fred Ewanuick

Follow
Fred Ewanuick

Born

6/23/1971

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred Ewanvick, Fred Ewanick, Fred Ewanuik, Fred Ewaniuck, Fred Ewaniuk
9.1
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Fred Ewanuick was born on June 23, 1971 in Port Moody, British Columbia, Canada. Fred's interest in theatre started during college, where he decided to pursue acting. He trained for four year with an acting coach.

Fred made his TV debut on The Addams Family in 1998.…more

Credits