Fred Freiberger

Follow
Fred Freiberger

Born

2/19/1915, New York, New York, USA

Died

3/2/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles Woodgrove
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred Freiberger. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fred Freiberger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW