Fred J. Scollay

Follow
Fred J. Scollay

Born

3/19/1923, Roxbury,Massachusetts

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred Scolllay, Fred Scollay
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred J. Scollay. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fred J. Scollay yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW