Fred Kelsey

Follow
Fred Kelsey

Born

8/20/1884, Sandusky, OH

Died

9/2/1961

Birth Name

Frederick Alvin Kelsey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

H. Kelsey, Fred A. Kelsey
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred Kelsey. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fred Kelsey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW