Fred Kruger

Follow
Fred Kruger

Born

9/23/1913, Colorado, USA

Died

12/5/1961

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred H. Kruger
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred Kruger. Add a Biography

Credits