TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Fred Sherman

Follow
Fred Sherman

Born

5/14/1905, South Dakota, USA

Died

5/20/1969

Birth Name

Clarence E. Kolgraff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred E. Sherman
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred Sherman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fred Sherman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW