Fred Travalena

Follow
Fred Travalena

Born

10/6/1942, Bronx, New York

Died

6/28/2009

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred Travelena, Fred Travelina
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Fred was born in the Bronx, but he grew up in Long Island. He spent time in US army (special services). Fred is a talented impressionist, earning himself the nickname "the man of a 1000 faces".

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fred Travalena yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW