Fred Trueman

Follow
Fred Trueman

Born

2/6/1931, Stainton, South Yorkshire, England, UK

Died

7/1/2006

Birth Name

Federick Sewards Trueman

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fred Trueman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fred Trueman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW