Freda Payne

Follow
Freda Payne

Born

9/19/1942, Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Freda Charcelia Payne

Gender

7.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Freda Payne. Add a Biography

Credits