Fredd Wayne

Follow
Fredd Wayne

Born

10/17/1923, Akron Ohio

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred Wayne
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fredd Wayne. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes