Freddie Bartholomew

Follow
Freddie Bartholomew

Born

3/28/1924, Dublin, Ireland

Died

1/23/1992

Birth Name

Frederick Llewellyn March

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Freddie Bartholomew. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Freddie Bartholomew yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW