Freddie Blassie

Follow
Freddie Blassie

Born

2/8/1918, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Died

6/2/2003

Birth Name

Frederick Blassie

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred Blassie, 'Classy' Freddie Blassie, The Hollywood Fashion Plate, Sailor Fred Blassie, Fred 'Butcher Boy' Blassie, El Rubio
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Freddie Blassie. Add a Biography

Credits