Freddie Highmore

Follow
Freddie Highmore

Born

2/14/1992, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Alfred Thomas Highmore

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alfred Highmore
  • Freddie Highmore
  • Freddie Highmore
  • Freddie Highmore publicity photo
8.6
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Freddie was born Alfred Thomas Highmore on February 14th, 1992 in London, England. His first film was Women Walking Dirty in 1999, where he played Sam and since then has caught the acting bug. He has starred in 7 films and has more films to come. Freddie's breakthrough…more

Credits