Freddie Jackson

Follow
Freddie Jackson

Born

10/2/1956, Harlem, New York, USA

Birth Name

Frederick Anthony Jackson

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
famed R&B singer best known for his string of hits, including "You Are My Lady"

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Freddie Jackson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW