Freddie Smith

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/1/1988

Birth Name

Ashtabula, Ohio, USA

Gender

Male

Biography:

Freddie is an American actor, currently starring as Jackson "Sonny" Kiriakis on NBC's daytime soap opera "Days of our Lives."