TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Freddy Cannon

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/4/1939 , Lynn, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Frederick Picariello

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Freddy Cannon. Add a Biography