Freddy Rodriguez

Follow
Freddy Rodriguez

Born

Chicago, IIlinois

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Freddy Rodríguez
  • Eric Close, Freddy Rodriguez, James Murr...
  • Freddy Rodriguez guest stars as CIA oper...
  • Eric Close, James Murray, Freddy Rodrigu...
  • Freddy Rodriguez stars in Chaos.
8.8
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT

Freddy Rodriguez is a Puerto Rican actor who was born January 17, 1975, in Chicago, Illinois. His mother was a homemaker, and his father worked as a janitor. Both of his parents were supportive of Rodriguez pursing a career in acting. He attended Lincoln Park High School, in…more

Credits