Frederic Ledebur

Follow
Frederic Ledebur

Born

6/3/1900, Nisko, Galicia, Austria-Hungary (Now Poland)

Died

12/25/1986

Birth Name

Graf Friedrich Maria von Ledebur-Wicheln

Gender

Also Known As

Friedrich Ledebur, Friedrich von Ledebur, Frederick von Ledebur, Fredrich Ledebur
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frederic Ledebur. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Frederic Ledebur yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW