TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Frederic Ledebur

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/3/1900 , Nisko, Galicia, Austria-Hungary (Now Poland)

Died

12/25/1986

Birth Name

Graf Friedrich Maria von Ledebur-Wicheln

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Frederic Ledebur. Add a Biography