Frederick Jaeger

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/29/1928 , Berlin, German Reich

Died

6/18/2004

Birth Name

Manfred Frederick Jaeger

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Frederick Jaeger. Add a Biography