Frederick Schiller

Follow
Frederick Schiller

Born

8/23/1901, Vienna, Archduchy of Austria, Holy Roman Empire

Died

9/25/1994

Birth Name

Isidor Frederick Schiller

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Frederick Schiller. Add a Biography

Credits