Frederik Pohl

Follow
Frederik Pohl

Born

11/26/1919, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Died

9/2/2013

Birth Name

Frederik George Pohl Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fred Pohl
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

prolific science fiction novelist, editor and literary agent

Credits