French Stewart

Follow
French Stewart

Born

2/20/1964, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name

Milton French Stewart

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Best known for his role as Harry Solomon on the 1990s sitcom "3rd Rock from the Sun." Born in Albuquerque, New Mexico, Stewart studied at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts and toured in regional theatre for seven years before breaking into television with a role on the…more

Credits