Fritz Feld

Follow
Fritz Feld

Born

10/15/1900, Berlin, Germany

Died

11/18/1993

Birth Name

Fritz Feilchenfeld

Gender

Male
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fritz Feld. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fritz Feld yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW