Fritzi Burr

Follow
Fritzi Burr

Born

5/31/1924, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Died

1/17/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Fritzie Burr
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Fritzi Burr. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Fritzi Burr yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW