Friz Freleng

Follow
Friz Freleng

Born

8/21/1905, Kansas, City, Missouri, USA

Died

5/26/1995

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Isadore Freleng
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Friz Freleng. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Friz Freleng yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW