Fulton Mackay

Follow
Fulton Mackay

Born

8/12/1922, Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland

Died

6/6/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Aeneas MacBride, Fulton McKay
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Sheila Manahan (1962-1987) (his death).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes