Gabby Douglas

Follow
Gabby Douglas

Born

12/31/1995, Virginia Beach, Virginia

Birth Name

Gabrielle Christina Victorina Douglas

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gabrielle Christina Victorina Douglas, Gabrielle Douglas
7.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gabby Douglas is an American gymnast. She was part of the US gold medal team at the 2011 World Artistic Gymnastics Championships in Tokyo.

Credits