Gabby Soleil

Follow
Gabby Soleil

Born

5/25/1995, Mission Viejo, California

Birth Name

Gabriela Kreszchuk

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gabriela Kreszchuk came into the world on May 25, 1995, in Mission Viejo, a day her mother, Polita Campaneris, describes as overcast until she gave birth. "As soon as she came out," she said, "the sun shined." One of her middle names, Soleil (pronounced So-lay), became her stage…more

Credits