Gabe Kapler

Follow
Gabe Kapler

Born

7/31/1975, Hollywood, California

Birth Name

Gabriel Stefan Kapler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gabriel Kapler, Gabriel Stefan Kapler
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gabe Kapler played in the MLB from 1998-2010. He also briefly played in Japan and acted as manager for minor league baseball team Greenville Drive. Kapler is currently an analyst for Fox Sports.

Credits