Gabriel Iglesias

Follow
Gabriel Iglesias

Born

7/15/1976, San Ysidro, California

Birth Name

Gabriel J. Iglecias

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Incredibly entertaining! Ask anyone who has seen Gabriel Iglesias in concert and you will probably hear the same thing, "He was so funny!" Gabriel Iglesias was born in San Diego July 15th 1976. The youngest of six children, he spent his first five years living on the eastside…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less