Gabriella Cilmi

Follow
Gabriella Cilmi

Born

10/10/1991, Dandenong, Melborne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Gabriella Lucia Cilmi

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gabriella Cilmi was born in the Melbourne suburb of Dandenong where she lives with her parents Paula and Joe, and her brother Joseph. She attended Sacred Heart Girls College, although now she continues her education vsia correspondence. At an early age she gained an interest in a variety…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less