Gabrielle Carteris

Follow
Gabrielle Carteris

Born

1/2/1961, Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Name

Gabrielle Anne Carteris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gabby
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gabrielle Carteris. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW