Gabrielle Christian

Follow
Gabrielle Christian

Born

7/30/1984, District of Columbia, Wasington, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gabs
9.4
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gabrielle always loved acting. She started out her professional career acting on stage. Gabrielle has guest-starred in many shows including Young Americans, Drake and Josh, and Windfall. Her first starring role was on South of Nowhere, a teen drama on the N, playing the role of Spencer Carlin…more

Credits