Gabrielle Miller

Follow
Gabrielle Miller

Born

11/9/1973, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gabrielle Sunshine Miller

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gabrille Miller
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vancouver-born actress Gabrielle Miller knew she wanted to act almost as early as she learned how to talk. She was performing the lead roles in her Montessori School, and by the age of eight she was enrolled in the children's theater group the Green Thumb Players. Her film…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gabrielle Miller yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less